• Jo Clements

A bit about more about me.....


PROFILE

Name: Joanne Clements

Nickname: Twinkle

Born: 17th October 1975

Home Town: Lancaster, UK

Occupation: Senior Insurance Investigator

Nationality: English

County Darts: Lancashire

Dart Weight: 26g Flightmasters

Favourite Double: D14

Best leg: 11 darts

Darting Idols: Trina Gulliver & Bobby George

Likes: Animals, Silence & Roast Beef dinner

Dislikes:Animal cruelty, Violence & Liver

Favorite Tipple: Vodka, Blackcurrant and soda

Hobbies: Darts & more Darts

Aspirations: To play at Lakeside


9 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All